会议程序

下载PDF版会议程序总览请点击此处

查看会议程序册请点击此处

 会议程序总览(Program at A Glance)

第38届中国控制会议

 The 38th Chinese Control Conference

中国广州(Guangzhou, China) 

2019.7.27-30



7月27日(星期六)

July 27 (Saturday)

7月28日(星期日)

July 28 (Sunday)

注册/Registration:

白云国际会议中心/
Baiyun International Convention Center (BYICC)
时间/Time: July 27,08:00-22:00
          July 28,08:00-18:00
          July 29,08:00-18:00
其他时间/Other time:
Please contact the conference administrative office staff:
李攀硕/Panshuo Li (+86-18022395300)


09:00-12:00 会前专题讲座1/
Pre-conference Workshop 1
13:30-16:30  会前专题讲座2/
Pre-conference Workshop 2
白云国际会议中心3号楼三楼3302会议室/
Room 3302, 3rd Floor, Block 3, BYICC


09:00-12:00 会前专题讲座3/
Pre-conference Workshop 3
13:30-16:30  会前专题讲座4/
Pre-conference Workshop 4
白云国际会议中心3号楼三楼3303会议室/
Room 3303, 3rd Floor, Block 3, BYICC


15:00-17:00 控制理论专业委员会会议/
Meeting of TCCT
白云国际会议中心4号楼一楼越秀华堂/
Yuexiu Huatang 1st Floor, Block 4, BYICC


08:40-09:00

09:00-10:00

10:00-10:20

10:20-11:20

11:20-12:20

开幕式/Opening Ceremony
大会报告1/
Plenary Talk 1 by Robert R. Bitmead
茶歇/Tea Break
大会报告2/
Plenary Talk 2 by Weihua Gui
大会报告3/
Plenary Talk 3 by Le Yi Wang

12:20-13:20  午餐/Lunch
2 号楼二楼多功能厅/
Multi-function Hall, 2nd Floor, Block 2

13:30-15:30

15:30-15:50
15:50-17:50

13:30-15:30
15:30-15:50
15:50-17:50

口头报告/Oral Sessions SuA00-27
休息/Break
口头报告/ Oral Sessions SuB01-27

张贴报告/Poster Session PSuA
休息/Break
张贴报告/Poster Session PSuB

18:30  晚餐/Dinner
2 号楼二楼多功能厅/
Multi-function Hall, 2nd Floor, Block 2

15:40-17:30 《关肇直奖》评奖委员会会议/Meeting of Guan Zhao-Zhi Award Evaluation Committee
4 号楼二楼东莞厅/ Dongguan Hall, 2nd Floor, Block 4

 

7月29日(星期一)

July 29 (Monday)

7月30日(星期二)

July 30 (Tuesday)

08:30-09:30


09:30-10:30


10:30-10:50

10:50-12:20


大会报告4/
Plenary Talk 4 by Frank Allgöwer
大会报告5/
Plenary Talk 5 by Xiaohong Guan
茶歇/Tea Break
专题研讨1/Panel Discussion 1
Control and Automation: The Presence and the Future

08:30-09:30


09:30-10:30


10:30-10:50
10:50-12:20

大会报告6/
Plenary Talk 6 by Tielong Shen
大会报告7/
Plenary Talk 7 by Zhong-Ping Jiang
茶歇/Tea Break
专题研讨2/ Panel Discussion 2
Forum of Young Outstanding Scholars on Advanced Control and Intelligent Systems

12:20-13:20  午餐/Lunch
2 号楼二楼多功能厅/
Multi-function Hall, 2nd Floor, Block 2

12:20-13:20   午餐/Lunch
2 号楼二楼多功能厅/
Multi-function Hall, 2nd Floor, Block 2

13:30-15:30
15:30-15:50
15:50-17:50

13:30-15:30
15:30-15:50
15:50-17:50

13:30-15:30

15:50-17:50


口头报告/Oral Sessions MoA01-27
休息/Break
口头报告/ Oral Sessions MoB01-27

张贴报告/Poster Session PMoA
休息/Break
张贴报告/Poster Session PMoB

Development Forum 1: Intelligent Manufacturing Frontier
Development Forum 2: Stochastic Systems and Control


13:30-15:30
15:30-15:50
15:50-17:50

13:30-15:30

15:50-17:50


口头报告/ Oral Sessions TuA01-27
休息/ Break
口头报告/ Oral Sessions TuB01-27

Development Forum 3: Automation and
Control Education
Development Forum 4: Advances in Research and Application of Aerial Robots


18:30  晚餐/Dinner
2 号楼二楼多功能厅/
Multi-function Hall, 2nd Floor, Block 2

18:30-19:00   闭幕式/Closing Ceremony
19:00-20:30   晚宴/Banquet
3 号楼二楼东方厅+多功能厅B区/ Oriental Hall and
Function Room B, 2nd Floor, Block 3

20:00-22:00 《中国科学》—中国控制会议张贴论文奖评奖委员会会议/ Meeting of SCIS-CCC Poster Paper Award Evaluation Committee
3号楼三楼3302会议室/Room 3302, 3rd Floor, Block 3




微信公众号: